• Naar de laatste corona updates
  • ON's programma komende week

    Datum & AanvangThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortCompetitieVeld
    vr 18-jun. 19:00SVO Twickel MO15-1Oranje Nassau MO15-2regulier261 Meiden Onder 15 (tussenreeks)veld 2
    za 19-jun. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-2GASV '57 JO8-1regulier0368 Onder 8 (tussenreeks)2A-R
    za 19-jun. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-1GTVC '28 JO9-1Gregulier0367 Onder 9 (tussenreeks)2A-L
    za 19-jun. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-5DETO JO11-4Gregulier0365 Onder 11 (tussenreeks)6 B
    za 19-jun. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-2VMC JO9-1regulier0367 Onder 9 (tussenreeks)1B-R
    za 19-jun. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-1Heracles avc JO10-3Gregulier0366 Onder 10 (tussenreeks)1A-R
    za 19-jun. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-4GEnter JO8-1regulier0368 Onder 8 (tussenreeks)1A-L
    za 19-jun. 08:30DETO JO10-1Oranje Nassau JO10-2regulier0366 Onder 10 (tussenreeks)veld 2-DETO veld 2
    za 19-jun. 08:45Oranje Nassau JO13-4La Première JO13-1regulier0356 Onder 13 (tussenreeks)3
    za 19-jun. 08:45TVC '28 JO13-2Oranje Nassau JO13-3regulier0356 Onder 13 (tussenreeks)veld 1
    za 19-jun. 08:45PH JO12-1GOranje Nassau JO12-4regulier0364 Onder 12 (tussenreeks)veld 1
    za 19-jun. 08:45PH JO9-2GOranje Nassau JO9-3regulier0367 Onder 9 (tussenreeks)veld 2
    za 19-jun. 08:45PH JO8-2GOranje Nassau JO8-5Gregulier0368 Onder 8 (tussenreeks)veld 2
    za 19-jun. 08:45Luctor Et Emergo JO8-2GOranje Nassau JO8-6regulier0368 Onder 8 (tussenreeks)veld 1
    za 19-jun. 09:00TVC '28 JO8-2Oranje Nassau JO8-3Gregulier0368 Onder 8 (tussenreeks)veld 4
    za 19-jun. 09:00MVV '29 JO9-3GOranje Nassau JO9-4regulier0367 Onder 9 (tussenreeks)veld 1
    za 19-jun. 09:30Oranje Nassau MO11-1Juventa '12 MO11-1regulier277 Meiden Onder 11 (tussenreeks)2B
    za 19-jun. 09:30Oranje Nassau JO12-3Tubantia JO12-3regulier0364 Onder 12 (tussenreeks)2A
    za 19-jun. 09:30SVZW JO11-2Oranje Nassau JO11-4Gregulier0365 Onder 11 (tussenreeks)veld 2-SVZW
    za 19-jun. 09:45Quick '20 JO12-3Oranje Nassau JO12-1regulier0364 Onder 12 (tussenreeks)4B
    za 19-jun. 09:45avc Heracles JO11-2Oranje Nassau JO11-1regulier0365 Onder 11 (tussenreeks)veld 3-B
    za 19-jun. 10:00Oranje Nassau JO10-3ATC '65 JO10-2regulier0366 Onder 10 (tussenreeks)1A-R
    za 19-jun. 10:00Oranje Nassau JO8-1GATC '65 JO8-1regulier0368 Onder 8 (tussenreeks)1A-L
    za 19-jun. 10:00Oranje Nassau JO11-2TVC '28 JO11-1regulier0365 Onder 11 (tussenreeks)6 A
    za 19-jun. 10:00Oranje Nassau JO13-2Reutum JO13-1Gregulier0356 Onder 13 (tussenreeks)4
    za 19-jun. 10:00Oranje Nassau MO13-2Bruchterveld MO13-1regulier269 Meiden Onder 13 8x8 (tussenreeks)6 B
    za 19-jun. 10:00Sportclub Rijssen JO17-1Oranje Nassau JO17-7regulier0352 Onder 17 (tussenreeks)Veld 2
    za 19-jun. 10:30Oranje Nassau JO15-1GTVC '28 JO15-1regulier0347 Onder 15 Aangepast (district A-cat)Stadion
    za 19-jun. 11:00Excelsior '31 JO14-3Oranje Nassau JO14-1regulier0355 Onder 14 (tussenreeks)veld 1-Excelsior'31
    za 19-jun. 11:00Reutum MO13-1Oranje Nassau MO13-3regulier269 Meiden Onder 13 8x8 (tussenreeks)veld 1
    za 19-jun. 11:15Oranje Nassau JO14-2FC Berghuizen JO14-1regulier0355 Onder 14 (tussenreeks)2
    za 19-jun. 11:15Stevo JO13-1Oranje Nassau JO13-1Gregulier0348 Onder 13 Aangepast (district A-cat)1HV
    za 19-jun. 11:30Oranje Nassau MO13-1BWO MO13-1regulier268 Meiden Onder 13 (tussenreeks)1
    za 19-jun. 12:00ATC '65 JO17-2Oranje Nassau JO17-2regulier0352 Onder 17 (tussenreeks)veld 1
    za 19-jun. 12:45Luctor Et Emergo JO15-3Oranje Nassau JO15-3regulier0354 Onder 15 (tussenreeks)veld 2
    za 19-jun. 12:45Luctor Et Emergo JO17-1Oranje Nassau JO17-1regulier0346 Onder 17 Aangepast (district A-cat)veld 1
    za 19-jun. 12:45Rood Zwart JO17-3Oranje Nassau JO17-5regulier0352 Onder 17 (tussenreeks)Veld 3
    za 19-jun. 15:00Oranje Nassau JO17-3Rood Zwart JO17-2regulier0352 Onder 17 (tussenreeks)2
    di 22-jun. 19:30avc Heracles JO17-3Oranje Nassau JO17-4regulier0352 Onder 17 (tussenreeks)veld 1
    do 24-jun. 18:00Oranje Nassau MO15-1BWO MO15-1regulier261 Meiden Onder 15 (tussenreeks)stadionveld
    do 24-jun. 18:45Oranje Nassau JO11-3Borne JO11-1regulier0365 Onder 11 (tussenreeks)6 A
    do 24-jun. 19:30Oranje Nassau JO15-2Voorwaarts V. JO15-1Gregulier0354 Onder 15 (tussenreeks)stadionveld