• ONs speelschema

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    12-10 20:00Oranje Nassau O21-1Victoria '28 O21-111413
    14-10 18:00Almelo JO13-1Oranje Nassau JO13-3veld 2-Almelo12
    15-10 19:3045+ 445+ 3veld 1
    15-10 19:30Oranje Nassau VR1Juliana '32 VR1veld 1
    15-10 19:3045+ 1Juliana '32 45+1veld 1
    15-10 19:3045+ 2BWO 45+1veld 1
    15-10 19:30SVZW 35+135+ 2veld 2
    15-10 19:30PH 35+2Oranje Nassau 35+1veld 3-Juventa'12
    15-10 20:0045+ 4Wilhelminaschool 45+1veld 1
    15-10 20:0045+ 3Achilles '12 45+1veld 1
    15-10 20:0035+ 2PH 35+1veld 2
    15-10 20:00Oranje Nassau 35+1RKSV Bornerbroek 35+2veld 3-Juventa'12
    15-10 20:00Barbaros VR1Oranje Nassau VR1veld 1
    15-10 20:00Juliana '32 45+145+ 2veld 1
    15-10 20:30Oranje Nassau VR1Borne VR1veld 1
    15-10 20:3045+ 245+ 1veld 1
    15-10 20:30Wilhelminaschool 45+145+ 3veld 1
    15-10 20:30Achilles '12 45+145+ 4KG 1--
    15-10 20:30avc Heracles 35+2Oranje Nassau 35+1veld 3-Juventa'12
    15-10 21:0045+ 1NEO 45+1veld 1
    15-10 21:00Oranje Nassau 35+1Juventa '12 35+1veld 3-Juventa'12
    15-10 21:00avc Heracles 35+335+ 2veld 2
    15-10 21:3035+ 2avc Heracles 35+1veld 2
    15-10 21:30BWO 45+145+ 1veld 1
    15-10 21:30NEO 45+145+ 2veld 1
    16-10 08:45Rood Zwart JO12-1JMOranje Nassau JO12-2Veld 2b26
    16-10 09:00VMC JO11-1Oranje Nassau JO11-3veld 2Scholte op Reimer Bouw LinksKoopman Assurantiƫn
    16-10 10:30Juventa '12 MO13-1Oranje Nassau MO13-2veld 3-Juventa'12
    16-10 11:15Avanti W. MO13-1Oranje Nassau MO13-14.75
    16-10 11:30G1Reutum G1G6 A67
    16-10 12:00Oranje Nassau JO15-4TVC '28 JO15-3334
    16-10 12:30Oranje Nassau JO19-4Zenderen Vooruit JO19-12512
    16-10 12:30Sportclub Deventer JO14-3Oranje Nassau JO14-1veld 2-sc Deventer veld 2
    16-10 12:30v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-2Oranje Nassau JO19-3veld 1
    16-10 12:45Excelsior '31 VR2Oranje Nassau VR2veld 5-Excelsior'31
    16-10 14:00Oranje Nassau 4Avereest 261413
    16-10 14:00ATC '65 5Oranje Nassau 5veld 6--
    16-10 14:30Oranje Nassau 6ATC '65 951011
    16-10 14:30SVVN 1Oranje Nassau 11- veld 1 SVVN
    16-10 14:30Luctor Et Emergo JO17-2Oranje Nassau JO17-4veld 1
    16-10 15:00Oranje Nassau JO23-1BWO O23-1267
    16-10 15:00Oranje Nassau JO19-2VMC JO19-1134