• Oranje Nassau 1

  • Hoofdsponsoren

  • Uitslagen 2e klasse J

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    06-04-2024v.v. Dieren 1ATC '65 12 - 4
    06-04-2024Den Ham 1Gramsbergen 12 - 4
    06-04-2024Tubantia 1Nieuwleusen SV 10 - 7
    06-04-2024Oranje Nassau 1Vroomshoopse Boys 10 - 3
    06-04-2024PH 1FC Zutphen 10 - 5
    06-04-2024Rigtersbleek 1De Zweef 13 - 3
    06-04-2024BWO 1Barbaros 13 - 2
    13-04-2024Gramsbergen 1BWO 12 - 0
    13-04-2024Nieuwleusen SV 1Den Ham 12 - 0
    13-04-2024De Zweef 1v.v. Dieren 10 - 3
    13-04-2024FC Zutphen 1Rigtersbleek 14 - 2
    13-04-2024Vroomshoopse Boys 1Tubantia 11 - 0
    13-04-2024Barbaros 1PH 15 - 2
    13-04-2024ATC '65 1Oranje Nassau 11 - 2
  • Stand 2e klasse J

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVL+/-PT
    1Nieuwleusen SV 12115333148
    2ATC '65 12114344145
    3Vroomshoopse Boys 12113532344
    4Oranje Nassau 12112271538
    5FC Zutphen 1219752334
    6Gramsbergen 12110471034
    7Den Ham 121957132
    8BWO 1219210-429
    9Rigtersbleek 121849-628
    10Barbaros 1218310-324
    11v.v. Dieren 1216411-1222
    12De Zweef 1213414-2913
    13Tubantia 1213414-3313
    14PH 1212217-578
  • Programma 2e klasse J

    Datum & AanvangThuisteamUitteamDetails
    20-04-2024 14:30v.v. Dieren 1FC Zutphen 1
    20-04-2024 14:30Den Ham 1Vroomshoopse Boys 1
    20-04-2024 15:00Tubantia 1ATC '65 1
    20-04-2024 15:00Oranje Nassau 1De Zweef 1
    20-04-2024 15:00PH 1Rigtersbleek 1
    20-04-2024 15:15Barbaros 1Gramsbergen 1
    20-04-2024 17:30BWO 1Nieuwleusen SV 1
  • Restant programma Oranje Nassau

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    20-04-2024Oranje Nassau 1De Zweef 1
    04-05-2024FC Zutphen 1Oranje Nassau 1
    11-05-2024Oranje Nassau 1Rigtersbleek 1
    18-05-2024v.v. Dieren 1Oranje Nassau 1
    25-05-2024Oranje Nassau 1PH 1
  • Periode 1

    TeamGSPT
    Nieuwleusen SV 1815
    FC Zutphen 1814
    ATC '65 1814
    Gramsbergen 1814
    Oranje Nassau 1813
    Vroomshoopse Boys 1813
    Den Ham 1813
    BWO 1812
    v.v. Dieren 1812
    Rigtersbleek 1811
    Barbaros 188
    Tubantia 185
    PH 184
    De Zweef 182
  • Periode 2

    PositieTeamGSPT
    1ATC '65 1922
    2Oranje Nassau 1922
    3Vroomshoopse Boys 1921
    4Nieuwleusen SV 1921
    5Rigtersbleek 1916
    6Den Ham 1915
    7FC Zutphen 1911
    8BWO 1910
    9Barbaros 1910
    10Gramsbergen 198
    11Tubantia 198
    12De Zweef 197
    13v.v. Dieren 196
    14PH 194
  • Countdown

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Oranje Nassau 1

    VS

    De Zweef 1