• ONs speelschema

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    21-09 18:15Oranje Nassau MO15-1UD W. MO15-1veld 5--
    24-09 19:3045+ 1Juliana '32 45+1veld 1-NEO veld 1
    24-09 19:30Oranje Nassau VR1Barbaros VR1veld 8-Borne veld 1
    24-09 19:3035+ 2PH 35+1veld 1
    24-09 19:3045+ 4Wilhelminaschool 45+1veld 1
    24-09 19:30Achilles '12 45+145+ 3veld 1
    24-09 19:30PH 35+2Oranje Nassau 35+1veld 1
    24-09 20:00Oranje Nassau VR1Juliana '32 VR1veld 8-Borne veld 1
    24-09 20:0045+ 345+ 4veld 1
    24-09 20:00Oranje Nassau 35+1Juventa '12 35+1veld 1
    24-09 20:00NEO 45+145+ 2veld 1-NEO veld 1--
    24-09 20:00avc Heracles 35+335+ 2veld 1
    24-09 20:3045+ 2Juliana '32 45+1veld 1-NEO veld 1
    24-09 20:3035+ 2avc Heracles 35+1veld 1
    24-09 20:3045+ 4Achilles '12 45+1veld 1
    24-09 20:30BWO 45+145+ 1veld 1-NEO veld 1
    24-09 20:30Borne VR1Oranje Nassau VR1Veld 1A--
    24-09 20:30Wilhelminaschool 45+145+ 3veld 1
    24-09 20:30RKSV Bornerbroek 35+2Oranje Nassau 35+1veld 1
    24-09 21:0045+ 145+ 2veld 1-NEO veld 1
    24-09 21:00Oranje Nassau 35+1avc Heracles 35+2veld 1
    24-09 21:3045+ 2BWO 45+1veld 1-NEO veld 1
    24-09 21:30NEO 45+145+ 1veld 1-NEO veld 1--
    24-09 21:30SVZW 35+135+ 2veld 1
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-1GLosser JO10-1veld 2
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-3GNEO JO8-4veld 1
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-3Den Ham JO11-2JMveld 6
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-5JMKOSC JO9-1veld 1
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-2Hulzense Boys JO10-1veld 1
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-3GMVV '29 JO9-1veld 2
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-4Excelsior '31 JO11-4veld 6
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-6JMLa Première JO9-1veld 1
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau MO13-2Excelsior '31 MO13-2veld 5
    25-09 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-4Markelo JO8-2veld 2
    25-09 08:30PH JO9-1Oranje Nassau JO9-2Gveld 3
    25-09 08:30Losser JO8-1Oranje Nassau JO8-14A7L5R
    25-09 08:30Sportlust Vroomshoop JO9-1Oranje Nassau JO9-4JMveld 4
    25-09 08:30FC Berghuizen MO10-2Oranje Nassau JO10-4G2B15L6L
    25-09 08:45Juventa '12 JO8-1Oranje Nassau JO8-2veld 3-Juventa'12
    25-09 09:00Oranje Nassau JO17-5Zenderen Vooruit JO17-1veld 3
    25-09 09:00VMC JO10-2Oranje Nassau JO10-3Veld 2DVeelersEetcafé Bolscher
    25-09 09:00MVV '29 JO9-3Oranje Nassau JO9-7JMveld 1
    25-09 09:30HHC Hardenberg MO15-1Oranje Nassau MO15-1Veld 21112
    25-09 09:30DOS '37 JO12-1Oranje Nassau JO12-1Veld 5B3 R4 R
    25-09 09:45Oranje Nassau JO12-2Hector JO12-1veld 1
    25-09 09:45Oranje Nassau JO12-4DETO JO12-3JMveld 1
    25-09 09:45Oranje Nassau MO13-3v.v. Hellendoorn MO13-2veld 2
    25-09 09:45NEO JO11-1Oranje Nassau JO11-1veld 2-NEO veld 2
    25-09 10:00Oranje Nassau JO9-1GF.C. Ommen JO9-1veld 2
    25-09 10:00Oranje Nassau MO13-1Sparta E. MO13-1veld 6
    25-09 10:00De Tukkers JO11-1Oranje Nassau JO11-2Hoofdveld A Kunstgras34
    25-09 10:15Oranje Nassau JO15-2SVVN JO15-1veld 5
    25-09 10:15Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-1Oranje Nassau JO13-1veld 3
    25-09 10:30BZSV de Blauwwitters JO15-1Oranje Nassau JO15-4veld 6-Blauwwitters veld 1
    25-09 10:30PH JO13-3JMOranje Nassau JO13-4veld 2
    25-09 10:30PH JO17-2JMOranje Nassau JO17-3veld 1
    25-09 10:30ASV '57 JO15-1Oranje Nassau JO15-3veld 2
    25-09 11:00Oranje Nassau MO17-2ASV '57 MO17-1veld 3
    25-09 11:00Excelsior '31 MO17-1Oranje Nassau MO17-1veld 4-Excelsior'31
    25-09 11:30Oranje Nassau JO19-4De Tukkers JO19-2veld 6
    25-09 11:30Den Ham MO19-1Oranje Nassau MO19-1veld 2
    25-09 12:00Oranje Nassau JO19-1avc Heracles JO19-1veld 2
    25-09 12:15Oranje Nassau 5NEO 2veld 5
    25-09 12:30Oranje Nassau 2SVI 3veld 1
    25-09 12:30SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-1Oranje Nassau JO17-1veld BEF
    25-09 12:30DOS '37 11Oranje Nassau 7Veld 434
    25-09 12:45Oranje Nassau JO17-4EMOS JO17-2veld 3
    25-09 13:30Oranje Nassau 6NEO 4veld 6
    25-09 14:00Achilles '12 JO19-2Oranje Nassau JO19-3veld 2--
    25-09 14:30Oranje Nassau 4v.v. Hellendoorn 3veld 2
    25-09 14:30Excelsior '31 3Oranje Nassau 3veld 4-Excelsior'31
    25-09 14:45Oranje Nassau JO19-2Fleringen JO19-1veld 5
    25-09 14:45DETO VR1Oranje Nassau Vrouwen 1veld 2-DETO veld 2--
    25-09 15:00Oranje Nassau 1Wilhelminaschool 1veld 1
    25-09 15:00BWO VR1Oranje Nassau VR2veld 4
    25-09 15:15Oranje Nassau 8SVZW 13veld 3
    25-09 15:45Oranje Nassau JO23-1NEO O23-2veld 6
    25-09 16:00Delden JO17-1Oranje Nassau JO17-2veld 11011