• Schrijf je in voor de digitale ALV!

  • Programma veld 1 - zaterdag 4 december 2021



    10:15 uur Oranje Nassau JO17-1 - VVOG JO17-1

    12:00 uur Oranje Nassau MO19-1 - Wilhelminaschool MO19-1

    14:30 uur Oranje Nassau 6 - BWO 4



  • Programma veld 2 - zaterdag 4 december 2021



    10:00 uur Oranje Nassau JO13-1 - Tubantia JO13-1

    11:30 uur Oranje Nassau JO15-3 - Excelsior'31 JO15-4

    14:30 uur Oranje Nassau JO19-3 - Tubantia JO19-4

  • ONs speelschema

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    10-12 19:3035+ 2SVZW 35+1Sportpark Het Lage Veld
    10-12 20:00avc Heracles 35+335+ 2Sportpark Het Lage Veld
    10-12 20:3035+ 2avc Heracles 35+1Sportpark Het Lage Veld
    10-12 21:30PH 35+135+ 2Sportpark Het Lage Veld
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO13-4Excelsior '31 JO13-6Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-4avc Heracles JO11-4Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-3SVZW JO10-1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-2Sportclub Rijssen JO11-1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-2DETO JO8-2JMSportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-3GNEO JO8-8Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-4JMBornerbroek JO9-1JMSportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-3GTVC'28 JO9-2JMSportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO12-1DETO JO12-1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-5JMVoorwaarts V. JO8-2Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-1GStevo JO9-1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-7JMGFC JO9-1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 08:30NEO JO9-5Oranje Nassau JO9-6JMSportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
    11-12 08:30PH JO11-3Oranje Nassau JO11-3Sportpark Schelfhorst
    11-12 08:30Quick '20 JO11-1Oranje Nassau JO11-1Sportpark Vondersweijde
    11-12 08:30De Zweef JO9-1Oranje Nassau JO9-2GSportpark Gagelman
    11-12 08:30Victoria '28 JO10-1Oranje Nassau JO10-1GSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    11-12 08:45Rood Zwart JO12-1JMOranje Nassau JO12-2Sportpark De Scheetheuvel
    11-12 09:00Den Ham JO13-3JMOranje Nassau JO13-3Sportpark De Rohorst
    11-12 09:00KOSC JO9-2Oranje Nassau JO9-5JMSportpark 'n Tooslag
    11-12 09:45Oranje Nassau MO13-3BWO MO13-3Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 09:45Oranje Nassau JO13-2avc Heracles JO13-2Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 09:45Oranje Nassau MO13-2Luctor Et Emergo MO13-1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 09:45Oranje Nassau JO12-3GQuick '20 JO12-7Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 09:45AZSV JO8-1JMOranje Nassau JO8-1Sportpark Villekamp
    11-12 09:45DETO JO12-4JMOranje Nassau JO12-4Sportpark Het Midden
    11-12 10:00Oranje Nassau JO17-2Saasveldia JO17-1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 10:00Oranje Nassau MO13-1Avanti W. MO13-1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 10:00G1ST:DOS'37/DETO G1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 10:00KOSC JO10-1Oranje Nassau JO10-2Sportpark 'n Tooslag
    11-12 10:15Bon Boys JO8-5Oranje Nassau JO8-4Sportpark De Greune
    11-12 10:30Gramsbergen JO15-1JMOranje Nassau JO15-2Sportpark 't Hoge Holt
    11-12 10:30F.C. Ommen MO19-1Oranje Nassau MO19-1Sportpark Westbroek
    11-12 10:30BZSV de Blauwwitters 2Oranje Nassau 6Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
    11-12 11:00Juventa '12 MO15-1Oranje Nassau MO15-1Sportpark Het Lage Veld
    11-12 11:15UD W. JO15-2JMOranje Nassau JO15-4Sportpark De Echelpoel
    11-12 11:30Oranje Nassau MO17-2DETO MO17-2Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 11:30Oranje Nassau JO17-5Stevo JO17-2Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 11:45Oranje Nassau JO19-4avc Heracles JO19-3Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 12:15NEO JO14-1Oranje Nassau JO14-2Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
    11-12 12:15ATC '65 MO17-1Oranje Nassau MO17-1Sportpark Slangenbeek
    11-12 12:30Oranje Nassau VR2Losser VR2Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 12:30HHC Hardenberg JO17-3Oranje Nassau JO17-3Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC)
    11-12 12:45Excelsior '31 14Oranje Nassau 7Sportpark De Koerbelt
    11-12 12:45Vogido JO17-3Oranje Nassau JO17-4Sportpark Het Wooldrik
    11-12 13:45Oranje Nassau 8Excelsior '31 15Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 13:45Oranje Nassau JO19-2SVVN JO19-1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 14:00Oranje Nassau 4DOS '37 4Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    11-12 14:00NEO O23-2Oranje Nassau JO23-1Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
    11-12 14:30Rood Zwart JO19-2Oranje Nassau JO19-3Sportpark De Scheetheuvel
    11-12 17:00Rigtersbleek 3Oranje Nassau 5Sportpark Rigtersbleek