• ONze Thuiswedstrijden

  • Komende twee weken

    Datum & AanvangThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer UitInfo
    vr 30-sep. 19:30Oranje Nassau 35+1Luctor Et Emergo 35+1regulierM (Maarten) Kruiperveld 3-Juventa'12 B
    vr 30-sep. 19:30Oranje Nassau 45+1Oranje Nassau 45+2regulierveld 1 A
    vr 30-sep. 19:30Oranje Nassau 35+2PH 35+3regulierveld 4 A
    vr 30-sep. 20:30Oranje Nassau 45+3KOSC 45+1regulierveld 1-LAP B
    vr 30-sep. 20:30Oranje Nassau 45+1Langeveen 45+1regulierveld 1 A
    vr 30-sep. 20:30Oranje Nassau 45+2PH 45+1regulierveld 1 B
    vr 30-sep. 20:30Oranje Nassau 35+2Juventa '12 35+1regulierveld 4 B
    vr 30-sep. 21:00Oranje Nassau 35+1RKSV Bornerbroek 35+1regulierM (Maarten) Kruiperveld 3-Juventa'12 B
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau MO11-1Bergentheim MO11-1regulierveld 3 A8 R9 R
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-2Markelo JO10-1regulierveld 2 A26.7.
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-2Stevo JO11-1regulierveld 6 A
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-2Excelsior '31 JO9-2regulierveld 1 B12.1
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-6Oranje Nassau JO8-7regulierveld 1 A12.1
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-8PH JO10-3regulierveld 2 B26.7.
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-1DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-1regulierveld 6 B1718
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-3Juventa '12 JO9-4JMregulierveld 1 B22.1
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-1Stevo JO10-1regulierveld 2 A16.7.
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-1NEO JO9-1regulierveld 1 A22.1
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-6GFC JO10-2JMregulierveld 2 B16.7.
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO13-4Excelsior '31 JO13-8regulierB. (Bas) Reefmanveld 51516
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO13-2DOS '37 JO13-1JMregulierJ. (Joost) Termeulen7 - Erve Asito12.5.
    za 01-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau MO13-2DOS '37 MO13-1 (9-tal)regulierR. (Rene) van Ekelenburgveld 48 L9 L
    za 01-okt. 10:15Oranje Nassau JO12-3s.v. Rijssen JO12-1regulierveld 6 A3 - L4 - L
    za 01-okt. 10:15Oranje Nassau JO12-1SP Lochem JO12-1JMregulierveld 6 B3 - R4 - R
    za 01-okt. 10:15Oranje Nassau JO14-1Nieuwleusen SV JO14-1regulierveld 410L11L
    za 01-okt. 10:15Oranje Nassau JO15-3Oranje Nassau JO15-2regulierP.J.J. (Pascal) Afinkveld 310R11R
    za 01-okt. 10:15Oranje Nassau JO17-2PH JO17-1JMregulierAfgeschermdveld 214.13.
    za 01-okt. 10:30Oranje Nassau MO15-3ATC '65 MO15-2regulierveld 56.7.
    za 01-okt. 10:30Oranje Nassau JO15-1Excelsior '31 JO15-1regulierJ. (Jesse) Soppeveld 12.1
    za 01-okt. 12:00Oranje Nassau JO15-4SVZW JO15-3regulierF.Q.D.C. (Floris) Smitveld 61516
    za 01-okt. 12:15Oranje Nassau MO20-1Sparta E. MO20-1regulierJ.S. (Jesper) Windveld 28.9.
    za 01-okt. 12:15Oranje Nassau JO17-4Excelsior '31 JO17-5regulierveld 51718
    za 01-okt. 12:30Oranje Nassau MO17-1Luctor Et Emergo MO17-1regulierO.P.A (Olaf) Emanuelveld 112L5 L
    za 01-okt. 12:30Oranje Nassau JO19-4De Zweef JO19-2regulierJ. (Jesse) Soppeveld 43.4.
    za 01-okt. 12:30Oranje Nassau VR3Luctor Et Emergo VR1regulierAfgeschermdveld 312R5 - R
    za 01-okt. 15:00Oranje Nassau 1Enter Vooruit 1regulierP. (Peter) van der Zwanveld 12.1
    za 01-okt. 15:00Oranje Nassau VR1ATC '65 VR1regulierM.B.H. (Marco) aan de Steggeveld 28.9.
    za 01-okt. 15:00Oranje Nassau 8DOS '37 9regulierW. (Wilco) Moesveld 610.11.
    za 01-okt. 15:00Oranje Nassau 4Den Ham 3regulierE.E. (Erik) Haandrikmanveld 46.7.
    za 01-okt. 15:00Oranje Nassau JO19-5Hulzense Boys JO19-1regulierL.J.H. (Laurens) de Graafveld 314.13.
    za 01-okt. 15:00Oranje Nassau 6Bon Boys 4regulierM.H.J.M. (Marcel) Zanderinkveld 51516
    di 04-okt. 18:00Oranje Nassau JO17-4SVZW JO17-2regulierstadionveld3.4.
    di 04-okt. 20:00Oranje Nassau 2PH 2regulierstadionveld
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-4TVC '28 JO10-3regulierveld 6 B1
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-7Juventa '12 JO10-4JMregulierveld 2 B2
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-4JMEnter Vooruit JO9-2JMregulierveld 1 A2
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-5DOS '37 JO8-2regulierveld 1 B1
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-2DOS '37 JO11-1JMregulierveld 6 A
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-7DOS '37 JO8-4regulierveld 1 B2
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-2JMDETO JO8-3JMregulierveld 2 A2
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-6Hulzense Boys JO8-2JMregulierveld 2 A1
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-5RKSV Bornerbroek JO10-2regulierveld 2 B1
    za 08-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-1Schalkhaar JO9-1regulierveld 1 A1
    za 08-okt. 09:00Oranje Nassau MO15-2avc Heracles MO15-1regulier7 - Erve Asito
    za 08-okt. 09:15Oranje Nassau MO15-3S.V. Losser MO15-2regulierveld 4
    za 08-okt. 10:00Oranje Nassau JO15-2PH JO15-2JMregulierveld 6
    za 08-okt. 10:00Oranje Nassau JO12-1Markelo JO12-1regulierveld 3 A
    za 08-okt. 10:00Oranje Nassau JO12-2Quick '20 JO12-3regulierveld 3 B
    za 08-okt. 10:15Oranje Nassau JO17-1Achilles '12 JO17-1regulierD. (Davy) Tuitertveld 1
    za 08-okt. 10:15Oranje Nassau MO13-2ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-2regulierveld 5