• ONze Uitwedstrijden

  • Komende twee weken

    Datum & AanvangThuisteamUitteamSoortStatusVeldPlaatsInfo
    vr 02-dec. 20:00SVZW 35+1Oranje Nassau 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 3-Juventa'12 B
    vr 02-dec. 20:00KOSC VR18+1Oranje Nassau VR18+1regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    vr 02-dec. 20:30avc Heracles 35+1Oranje Nassau 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    vr 02-dec. 21:30RKSV Bornerbroek 35+1Oranje Nassau 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 1 A
    vr 02-dec. 21:30PH 35+3Oranje Nassau 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 3-Juventa'12 B
    vr 02-dec. 21:30Stevo VR18+1Oranje Nassau VR18+1regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    za 03-dec. 08:30Excelsior '31 MO13-3Oranje Nassau MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 1-Excelsior'31
    za 03-dec. 08:30PH JO8-2JMOranje Nassau JO8-3JMregulierTe spelenveld 2 B1
    za 03-dec. 08:30DETO JO10-3JMOranje Nassau JO10-7regulierTe spelenveld 2-DETO veld 2 B2
    za 03-dec. 08:30S.V. Losser MO10-1Oranje Nassau JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 1 A1
    za 03-dec. 08:30De Zweef JO9-1Oranje Nassau JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 7-De Zweef A2
    za 03-dec. 08:45Luctor Et Emergo JO8-3Oranje Nassau JO8-6regulierTe spelenveld 1 A2
    za 03-dec. 09:00Borne JO8-2Oranje Nassau JO8-4JMregulierTe spelenveld 8-Borne veld 1 A2
    za 03-dec. 09:00SJO FC Dalfsen MO11-1Oranje Nassau MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld F A
    za 03-dec. 09:00PH JO11-2Oranje Nassau JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 B
    za 03-dec. 09:30Juventa '12 JO12-2Oranje Nassau JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 2-Juventa'12 B
    za 03-dec. 09:30SVZW JO10-3Oranje Nassau JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 1-SVZW A2
    za 03-dec. 09:30La Première JO10-1Oranje Nassau JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 1-LAP A2
    za 03-dec. 09:45NEO JO11-1Oranje Nassau JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 1-NEO veld 1 A
    za 03-dec. 09:45avc Heracles MO13-1Oranje Nassau MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 10:00PH JO13-1Oranje Nassau JO13-1JMregulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-dec. 10:15SVI JO15-1Oranje Nassau JO15-1regulierTe spelenhoofdveld
    za 03-dec. 10:15ATC '65 JO9-1Oranje Nassau JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 3 A2
    za 03-dec. 10:50SVZW JO12-3Oranje Nassau JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld 5-SVZW A
    za 03-dec. 11:00Hengelo JO15-1Oranje Nassau JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 11:15MVV '29 JO13-2Oranje Nassau JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 12:00Sportlust Vroomshoop JO19-1Oranje Nassau JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 2-hoofdveld
    za 03-dec. 12:15VVOP MO20-1Oranje Nassau MO20-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 12:30F.C. Ommen 4Oranje Nassau 4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-dec. 12:30SVZW 13Oranje Nassau 8regulierTe spelenveld 6-SVZW
    za 03-dec. 12:30Enter JO14-1Oranje Nassau JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 12:45BWO MO15-2Oranje Nassau MO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 03-dec. 13:00De Tukkers JO17-1Oranje Nassau JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 - Grasveld C
    za 03-dec. 13:00Oranje Nassau JO17-4Oranje Nassau JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 03-dec. 13:00Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1Oranje Nassau JO19-5regulierTe spelenhoofdveld
    za 03-dec. 14:00Gramsbergen 1Oranje Nassau 1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    di 06-dec. 20:15Quick '20 O21-1Oranje Nassau O21-1bekerTe spelenveld 4
    vr 09-dec. 19:30Oranje Nassau 45+2Oranje Nassau 45+1regulierTe spelenveld 1 A
    vr 09-dec. 20:00PH 45+1Oranje Nassau 45+2regulierTe spelenveld 1 A
    vr 09-dec. 20:00Langeveen 45+1Oranje Nassau 45+1regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    za 10-dec. 08:30NEO JO8-5Oranje Nassau JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 1-NEO veld 1 A2
    za 10-dec. 08:30PH JO8-3Oranje Nassau JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 1 B2
    za 10-dec. 08:30Vogido JO8-1Oranje Nassau JO8-1JMregulierTe spelen2 A1
    za 10-dec. 08:30ATC '65 JO9-3Oranje Nassau JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 B2
    za 10-dec. 08:30ATC '65 JO11-4Oranje Nassau JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 A
    za 10-dec. 08:30Avanti W. JO9-5Oranje Nassau JO9-4JMregulierTe spelenveld 2 A1
    za 10-dec. 09:00Achilles '12 JO10-1Oranje Nassau JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 2 B2
    za 10-dec. 09:00PH JO10-3Oranje Nassau JO10-8regulierTe spelenveld 3 A1
    za 10-dec. 09:15ATC '65 MO13-3Oranje Nassau MO15-3 (buiten mededinging)regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-dec. 09:30SVZW JO8-1Oranje Nassau JO8-2JMregulierTe spelenveld 1-SVZW A2
    za 10-dec. 09:45DETO JO10-2JMOranje Nassau JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 2-DETO veld 2 A2
    za 10-dec. 10:00De Tukkers JO10-1Oranje Nassau JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 1 A1 - Hoofdveld A Kunstgras
    za 10-dec. 10:00De Zweef JO13-2JMOranje Nassau JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 7-De Zweef
    za 10-dec. 10:30Voorwaarts V. JO17-2JMOranje Nassau JO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 10:45ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1Oranje Nassau MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 11 FC Meppel
    za 10-dec. 10:50SVZW JO15-3Oranje Nassau JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 3-SVZW
    za 10-dec. 11:15Excelsior '31 JO14-5Oranje Nassau JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 4-Excelsior'31
    za 10-dec. 11:30De Tukkers JO13-2Oranje Nassau JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1 - Hoofdveld A Kunstgras
    za 10-dec. 11:30RKSV Bornerbroek JO12-1Oranje Nassau JO12-1regulierTe spelenveld 2 A
    za 10-dec. 12:00Achilles '12 JO17-1Oranje Nassau JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1