• ONs Wedstrijdschema

  • Komende twee weken

    Datum & AanvangThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    ma 25-okt. 18:30Oranje Nassau JO12-1Vogido JO12-1regulierErve Asito
    ma 25-okt. 20:00Oranje Nassau JO17-3Luctor Et Emergo JO17-3bekerJ.A.H. (Han) PasErve Asito
    wo 27-okt. 19:00SJO HSC - Buurse JO15-1Oranje Nassau JO15-1regulierT.M. (Tim) MeijerVeld 1
    wo 27-okt. 19:30Oranje Nassau JO19-4ATC '65 JO19-5regulierO.P.A (Olaf) EmanuelErve Asito
    do 28-okt. 18:00Oranje Nassau MO15-1Excelsior '31 MO15-1bekerF.Q.D.C. (Floris) SmitErve Asito
    do 28-okt. 20:00Oranje Nassau JO19-1Bon Boys JO19-1OefenPas, J.A.H. (Han)Erve Asito
    vr 29-okt. 19:30Oranje Nassau VR1Juliana '32 VR1regulierveld 1
    vr 29-okt. 20:00Barbaros VR1Oranje Nassau VR1regulierveld 1
    vr 29-okt. 20:30Oranje Nassau VR1Borne VR1regulierveld 1
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO13-2Gramsbergen JO13-1JMregulier4
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO14-2NEO JO14-1regulier5
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-2Gramsbergen JO10-1JMregulier2A-R
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-2JMHeracles avc JO8 Blauwregulier1B-L
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-1JMBon Boys JO8-1regulier1B-R
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-6JMavc Heracles JO9-5regulier1A-L
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-3Almelo JO11-1regulier6 B
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-1Achilles '12 JO9-1JMregulier1A-R
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-5JMReutum JO9-2regulier2B-R
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-2DOS '37 JO11-1JMregulier6 A
    za 30-okt. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-5JMJCLE JO8-4regulier2A-L
    za 30-okt. 08:30PH JO9-1Oranje Nassau JO9-2regulierveld 3
    za 30-okt. 08:45TVC '28 JO13-2Oranje Nassau JO13-4regulierveld 1
    za 30-okt. 08:45TVC '28 JO10-2Oranje Nassau JO10-3regulierveld 4
    za 30-okt. 08:45Stevo JO9-2Oranje Nassau JO9-4JMregulierveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:00Oranje Nassau MO15-1v.v. Hellendoorn MO15-1regulierErve Asito
    za 30-okt. 09:00Oranje Nassau JO12-2GFC JO12-1regulier3A
    za 30-okt. 09:00Almelo JO11-2Oranje Nassau JO11-4JMregulierVeld 1 rechts
    za 30-okt. 09:00Bornerbroek JO8-1JMOranje Nassau JO8-3JMregulierveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:00ASV '57 JO9-1Oranje Nassau JO9-3regulierveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:00ASV '57 JO8-1Oranje Nassau JO8-4JMregulierveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:45BWO MO13-1Oranje Nassau MO13-1regulierveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:45avc Heracles JO12-3Oranje Nassau JO12-4regulierJ. (Jimmy) Schollinkveld 3-B
    za 30-okt. 10:00Oranje Nassau MO13-2v.v. Hellendoorn MO13-1regulier2
    za 30-okt. 10:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2Oranje Nassau JO17-3regulierveld 3
    za 30-okt. 10:00Heracles avc JO13-1JMOranje Nassau JO13-1JMregulierveld 1
    za 30-okt. 10:00Vogido G1JMOranje Nassau G1regulierveld 4
    za 30-okt. 10:00MVV '29 JO10-2Oranje Nassau JO10-4regulierveld 1
    za 30-okt. 10:00ATC '65 JO11-1Oranje Nassau JO11-1regulierveld 2
    za 30-okt. 10:00FC Berghuizen JO12-1JMOranje Nassau JO12-1regulierveld 2
    za 30-okt. 10:30Oranje Nassau JO15-3Sportclub Rijssen JO15-1regulier5
    za 30-okt. 10:30Oranje Nassau JO17-1JMWVF JO17-1regulierJ. (Jacco) de Koning1
    za 30-okt. 10:30Achilles '12 JO12-3Oranje Nassau JO12-3regulierveld 3
    za 30-okt. 10:45Oranje Nassau JO15-2SVZW JO15-1regulier6
    za 30-okt. 10:55HHC Hardenberg VR2Oranje Nassau VR1regulierveld 2
    za 30-okt. 11:00Oranje Nassau JO13-3Luctor Et Emergo JO13-2regulier4
    za 30-okt. 11:00NEO MO13-1Oranje Nassau MO13-3regulierveld 3-NEO veld 3
    za 30-okt. 11:00Hellendoorn MO17-1Oranje Nassau MO17-1Oefen
    za 30-okt. 11:15v.v. Twenthe JO17-1Oranje Nassau JO17-2regulierveld 2
    za 30-okt. 11:45Oranje Nassau MO17-2Luctor Et Emergo MO17-1regulier2
    za 30-okt. 12:00Oranje Nassau JO19-4ATC '65 JO19-6regulier4
    za 30-okt. 12:15NEO JO15-1Oranje Nassau JO15-1regulierT. (Tim) Regelmannveld 2-NEO veld 2
    za 30-okt. 12:15ASV '57 2Oranje Nassau 4regulierAfgeschermdveld 1
    za 30-okt. 12:15ATC '65 JO19-2Oranje Nassau JO19-1regulierB. (Bjorn) Ekhartveld 2
    za 30-okt. 12:30Oranje Nassau JO15-4Excelsior '31 JO15-5regulier5
    za 30-okt. 12:30Oranje Nassau 5avc Heracles 2regulier1
    za 30-okt. 12:30F.C. Ommen 2Oranje Nassau 2regulierS.E. (Steven) Baylisveld 2
    za 30-okt. 12:40De Zweef 6Oranje Nassau 8regulierveld 8-De Zweef
    za 30-okt. 13:45Tubantia JO19-3Oranje Nassau JO19-3regulierveld 3
    za 30-okt. 14:00ATC '65 VR1Oranje Nassau VR2regulierveld 3
    za 30-okt. 14:30Voorwaarts V. 1Oranje Nassau 1regulierM. (Maximiliaan) van der Leiveld 1
    za 30-okt. 14:30Rood Zwart JO17-3Oranje Nassau JO17-5regulierveld 2
    za 30-okt. 14:30Oranje Nassau 3Quick '20 2Oefen3
    za 30-okt. 14:45Oranje Nassau JO19-2RKSV Bornerbroek JO19-1regulier2
    za 30-okt. 14:45Oranje Nassau 7s.v. Rijssen 5regulier5
    za 30-okt. 15:00Oranje Nassau 6Quick '20 15regulier6
    ma 01-nov. 19:00Avanti W. MO13-1Oranje Nassau MO13-1regulierWordt verplaatst !!
    di 02-nov. 20:00Wilhelminaschool O21-1Oranje Nassau O21-1bekerveld 5
    vr 05-nov. 19:30Oranje Nassau VR1Borne VR1regulierveld 1
    vr 05-nov. 19:30Oranje Nassau 45+3Wilhelminaschool 45+1regulierveld 1
    vr 05-nov. 19:30Achilles '12 45+1Oranje Nassau 45+4regulierveld 1
    vr 05-nov. 20:00Oranje Nassau VR1Juliana '32 VR1regulierveld 1
    vr 05-nov. 20:00Oranje Nassau 45+4Oranje Nassau 45+3regulierveld 1
    vr 05-nov. 20:30Oranje Nassau 45+3Achilles '12 45+1regulierveld 1
    vr 05-nov. 20:30Barbaros VR1Oranje Nassau VR1regulierveld 1
    vr 05-nov. 20:30Wilhelminaschool 45+1Oranje Nassau 45+4regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO13-4DETO JO13-3JMregulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-3VMC JO10-1regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-1PH JO11-1regulierveld 3
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-4JMJuventa '12 JO9-2regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-7JMDOS '37 JO9-2JMregulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-4Excelsior '31 MO10-1regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-3Marienberg JO9-1regulierveld 3
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO11-4JMTubantia JO11-3regulierveld 4
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO8-3JMEnter JO8-1regulierveld 3
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO9-2Quick '20 JO9-1regulierveld 4
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO12-1DOS '37 JO12-1regulierveld 6
    za 06-nov. 08:30Oranje Nassau JO10-1De Tubanters 1897 JO10-1regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30NEO JO9-6Oranje Nassau JO9-6JMregulierveld 2-NEO veld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30Losser JO9-1Oranje Nassau JO9-1regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30FC Winterswijk JO8-1JMOranje Nassau JO8-1JMregulierhoofdveld
    za 06-nov. 08:45Tukkers De JO9-2JMOranje Nassau JO9-5JMregulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:00Oranje Nassau JO8-4JMVMC JO8-1Gregulierveld 5
    za 06-nov. 09:00ASV '57 JO12-1JMOranje Nassau JO12-2regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 09:00Daarlerveen JO8-1GOranje Nassau JO8-2JMregulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:00DKB JO8-1GOranje Nassau JO8-5JMregulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:15Marienberg JO13-1JMOranje Nassau JO13-3regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 09:30Oranje Nassau JO17-3TVC '28 JO17-2regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 09:30Hector JO11-1Oranje Nassau JO11-2regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:30MVV '69 JO12-1JMOranje Nassau JO12-4regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:45Oranje Nassau JO17-2BWO JO17-2regulierveld 3
    za 06-nov. 09:45Oranje Nassau MO13-3Reutum MO13-1regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:45Oranje Nassau JO13-1JMExcelsior '31 JO13-2regulierveld 4
    za 06-nov. 09:45Oranje Nassau JO12-3UD W. MO12-1regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:45DETO JO11-2JMOranje Nassau JO11-3regulierveld 1-DETO veld 1
    za 06-nov. 10:00Oranje Nassau MO13-1De Zweef MO13-1regulierveld 5
    za 06-nov. 10:00Oranje Nassau JO14-1Sportclub Deventer JO14-3regulierveld 6
    za 06-nov. 10:15Juventa '12 MO13-2Oranje Nassau MO13-2regulierveld 3-Juventa'12
    za 06-nov. 10:30SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO10-1Oranje Nassau JO10-2regulierveld 3
    za 06-nov. 11:00Oranje Nassau JO15-1Epe JO15-1regulierveld 4
    za 06-nov. 11:10Oranje Nassau G1Rigtersbleek G3regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 11:15Oranje Nassau JO17-5MVV '29 JO17-2regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 11:15Heino JO17-1Oranje Nassau JO17-1JMregulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 11:30Enter JO13-1JMOranje Nassau JO13-2regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 11:45Oranje Nassau MO17-1FC Berghuizen MO17-1regulierveld 6
    za 06-nov. 12:00Sportlust Vroomshoop MO17-1Oranje Nassau MO17-2regulierveld 4
    za 06-nov. 12:30Oranje Nassau 2ASC '62 2regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 12:30Oranje Nassau JO19-1Rood Zwart JO19-1regulierveld 4
    za 06-nov. 12:30GFC 2Oranje Nassau 5regulierveld 3
    za 06-nov. 12:45Luctor Et Emergo JO15-3Oranje Nassau JO15-4regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 12:45Enter JO15-2Oranje Nassau JO15-3regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 13:00Rigtersbleek JO17-3Oranje Nassau JO17-4regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 13:30Reutum JO15-1Oranje Nassau JO15-2regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 13:45FC Zutphen 2Oranje Nassau 3regulierhoofdveld
    za 06-nov. 14:00Achilles '12 JO19-3Oranje Nassau JO19-4regulierveld 4
    za 06-nov. 14:30ASV '57 7Oranje Nassau 7regulierR. (Rowin) Weggemanveld 2
    za 06-nov. 14:30SP Daarle JO19-1DOranje Nassau JO19-2regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 14:30Wilhelminaschool MO19-1Oranje Nassau MO19-1regulierveld 5
    za 06-nov. 15:00Oranje Nassau 1ASV '57 1regulierveld 1
    za 06-nov. 15:00Oranje Nassau VR1Bruchterveld VR1regulierveld 2
    za 06-nov. 15:00Oranje Nassau 4s.v. Rijssen 2regulierveld 4
    za 06-nov. 15:00Oranje Nassau O23-1Enter Vooruit O23-1regulierveld 6
    za 06-nov. 16:45ATC '65 9Oranje Nassau 6regulierveld 1